-
2024
-
02
May
Thursday
-
12:40 – 17:30Boys’ Cricket: 3rd XI v Ratcliffe College (A). Match starts 14.00 [Ratcliffe] // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: 1st & 2nd XI v Notts University (H). Matches start 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 17:00Cricket: Mixed 4th XI v Notts Uni (H). Match starts 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
14:00 – 16:00Girls’ Tennis: Seniors 1 & 2 v Oakham (H). Meet 14.00, matches start 14.30 [Oakham] // Fixtures
-
14:30 – 19:30Girls’ Cricket: 1st XI v Leics Grammar (A). Match starts 16.00 [Leicester] // Fixtures
-
15:00 – 18:00Girls’ Tennis: Yr 7/8 & Yr 9/10 Cup v West Bridgford (A). Meet 15.00, matches start 16.00 [West Bridgford] // Fixtures
-
15:30 – 17:30Boys’ Tennis: Yr 7/8 Div 1&2 & Yr 9/10 Div 1 Cup v Notts High (H). Matches start 16.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
04
May
Saturday
-
08:00 – 14:30Boys’ Cricket: U13A,B,C v Stamford School (A). Matches start 10.00 [Stamford] // Fixtures
-
09:00 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: 1st XI v Stamford School (A). Match starts 11.00 [Stamford] // Fixtures
-
09:30 – 13:00Boys’ Cricket: U12A,B,C v Stamford School (H). Matches start 10.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
12:10 – 19:00Boys’ Cricket: U14A,B,C v Stamford School (A). Matches start 14.00 [Stamford] // Fixtures
-
12:15 – 17:00Girls’ Tennis: Seniors 1 & 2 v Bromsgrove (A). Meet 12.15, matches start 14.00 [Bromsgrove] // Fixtures
-
12:15 – 17:00Boys’ Tennis: Seniors 1 & 2 v Bromsgrove (A). Meet 12.15, matches start 14.00 [Bromsgrove] // Fixtures
-
12:30 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: U15A,B,C v Stamford School (H). Matches start 13.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 18:00Boys’ Cricket: 2nd & 3rd XI v Stamford School (H). Matches start 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 15:30Girls’ Tennis: U15A&B & U14A&B v Bromsgrove (H). Meet 13.30, matches start 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 15:30Boys’ Tennis:: U15A v Bromsgrove (H). Meet 13.30, match starts 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
08
May
Wednesday
-
12:35 – 17:00Girls’ Cricket: U13A&B v Leics Grammar (A). Match starts 14.00 [Leicester] // Fixtures
-
12:45 – 17:30Girls’ Tennis: U13 A – D v Oakham (A). Matches start 14.30 [Oakham] // Fixtures
-
12:45 – 17:30Boys’ Tennis: U13 A & B v Oakham (A). Matches start 14.30 [Oakham] // Fixtures
-
14:00 – 16:00Girls’ Tennis: U12A – D v Oakham (H). Matches start 14.30 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
14:00 – 16:00Boys’ Tennis: U12 A & B v Oakham (H). Matches start 14.30 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
16:30 – 19:00Boys’ Cricket: U12A v Plumtree CC (H). Match starts 17.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
09
May
Thursday
-
12:35 – 18:30Boys’ Cricket: 2nd XI v Kings Grantham (A). Match starts 14.00 [Grantham] // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: 3rd XI v Derby Grammar (H). Match starts 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
14:15 – 19:00Tennis: Mixed Seniors v Rugby School (A). Matches start 16.00 [Rugby] // Fixtures
-
15:30 – 17:30Girls’ Tennis: Yr 7/8 Div 1&2 & Yr 9/10 Div 1&2 Cup v Notts High (H). Matches start 16.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
10
May
Friday
-
16:05 – 20:00Boys’ Cricket: 1st XI v Nottm High School (A). Match starts 17.00 [Nottingham] // Fixtures
-
11
May
Saturday
-
08:45 – 13:30Boys’ Cricket: U12A,B,C v Nottingham High School (A). Matches start 10.00 [Nottingham] // Fixtures
-
09:30 – 13:00Boys’ Cricket: U13A,B,C v Nottingham High School (H). Matches start 10.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
12:15 – 14:30Girls’ Tennis: Seniors 1 v Loughborough High (H). Match starts 12.45 [Trent College] // Fixtures
-
12:15 – 14:30Girls’ Tennis: U15A&B & U14A&B v Loughborough High (H). Matches start 12.45 [Trent College] // Fixtures
-
12:45 – 18:00Boys’ Cricket: U14A&B v Nottingham High School (A). Matches start 14.00 [Nottingham] // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: U15A&B v Nottingham HIgh School (H). Matches start 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
13
May
Monday
-
12:35 – 17:30Boys’ Cricket: U15A v Kings Grantham (A). Match starts 14.00 [Grantham] // Fixtures
-
14
May
Tuesday
-
12:35 – 17:30Boys’ Cricket: U14A v Kings Grantham (A). Match starts 14.00 [Grantham] // Fixtures
-
15
May
Wednesday
-
12:45 – 17:30Girls’ Tennis: U12 A- E v Bromsgrove (A). Matches start 14.30 [Bromsgrove] // Fixtures
-
16:30 – 19:00Boys’ Cricket: U12A v Plumtree CC (H). Match starts 17.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
16
May
Thursday
-
14:00 – 16:00Tennis: Sixth Form Mixed Doubles Wortley Cup Competition [Trent] // Fixtures
-
15:30 – 17:30Boys’ Tennis: Yr 9/10 Div 1 Cup v Redhill Academy (H). Match starts 16.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
18
May
Saturday
-
08:15 – 14:00Boys’ Cricket: U12A&B v KES B’ham (A). Meet 8.15, match starts 10.00 [Birmingham] // Fixtures
-
08:30 – 12:30Girls’ Tennis: U12 A , B, C v Princethorpe (A). Matches start 10.00 [Princethorpe] // Fixtures
-
08:30 – 12:30Boys’ Tennis: U12 A & B v Princethorpe (A). Matches start 10.00 [Princethorpe] // Fixtures
-
09:00 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: 1st XI v KES B’ham (A). Match starts 11.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
09:30 – 13:00Boys’ Cricket: U13A&B v KES B’ham (H). Meet 9.30, match starts 10.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
09:30 – 13:00Boys’ Cricket: U13C v Derby Grammar (H). Match starts 10.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
09:30 – 11:30Girls’ Tennis: U13 A, B & C v Princethorpe (H). Matches start 10.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
09:30 – 11:30Boys’ Tennis: U13 A & B v Princethorpe (H). Matches start 10.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
12:15 – 19:00Boys’ Cricket: U15A&B v KES B’ham (A). Matches start 14.00 [Birmingham] // Fixtures
-
12:15 – 14:30Girls’ Tennis: U14 v Denstone (H). Match starts 12.45 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
12:15 – 19:00Boys’ Cricket: U14C v Stamford (A). Match starts 14.00 [Stamford] // Fixtures
-
12:30 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: U14A&B v KES B’ham (H). Meet 12.30, match starts 13.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
12:30 – 16:30Girls’ Tennis: U15 v Denstone (A). Match starts 14.00 [Denstone] // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 18:30Boys’ Cricket: 2nd XI v KES B’ham (H). Match starts 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
20
May
Monday
-
16:05 – 17:30Boys’ Tennis: U12A v The Elms (H). Match starts 16.15 [Trent, Quarry Courts] // Fixtures
-
16:05 – 17:30Girls’ Tennis: U12A v The Elms (H). Match starts 16.15 [Trent, Quarry Courts] // Fixtures
-
21
May
Tuesday
-
13:30 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: U14A v Derbys U13 (H). Match starts 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
22
May
Wednesday
-
12:45 – 17:00GIrls’ Tennis: U12s v Denstone (A). Matches start 14.00 [Denstone] // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: U13A & U12A v Kings Grantham (H). Matches starts 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 16:00Girls’ Tennis: U13s v Denstone (H). Matches start 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
15:30 – 18:00Girls’ Cricket: U13 v Loughborough High (H). Match starts 16.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
23
May
Thursday
-
15:00 – 18:30Girls’ Tennis: Yr 9/10 & Yr 7/8 Div 2 Cup v Nottm Girls High (A). Matches start 16.00 [Nottingham] // Fixtures
-
15:30 – 17:30Boy’s Tennis: Yr 7/8 Div 2 cup v Minster (H). Matches start 16.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
16:30 – 20:00Boys’ Cricket: 1st XI v Worksop T20 (H). Match starts 17.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
16:30 – 20:00Boys’ Cricket: U15A Development v Worksop (H). Match starts 17.00 [Worksop] // Fixtures
-
24
May
Friday
-
16:05 – 19:00Boys’ Cricket: 1st XI v Stanton by Dale CC (H). Match start 16.30 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
03
June
Monday
-
13:30 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: U15A&B v Loughborough Grammar (H). Match starts 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
05
June
Wednesday
-
12:45 – 17:30Boys’ Cricket: U12B v Worksop (A). Match start 14.00 [Worksop] // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 16:30Boys’ Cricket: U13A&B & U12A v Worksop (H). Matches start 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
14:00 – 16:00Tennis: U12 & U13 boys and girls v Repton (H). Matches start 14.30 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
08
June
Saturday
-
08:15 – 14:30Boys’ Cricket: U12A,B,C v Bromsgrove (A). Matches start 10.00 [Bromsgrove] // Fixtures
-
09:30 – 13:00Boys’ Cricket: U13A,B,C v Bromsgrove (H). Matches start 10.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
09:30 – 11:30Tennis: U13A & B boys and girls v Stamford (H). Matches start 10.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
09:30 – 11:30Tennis: U12A & B boys and girls v Stamford (H). Matches start 10.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
10:00 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: 1st XI v Repton (A). Match starts 11.30 [Repton] // Fixtures
-
12:15 – 16:30Tennis: U18 boys and girls v Stamford (A). Matches start 13.30 [Stamford] // Fixtures
-
12:15 – 16:30Tennis: U15A & B boys and girls v Stamford (A). Matches start 13.30 [Stamford] // Fixtures
-
12:15 – 16:30Tennis: U14A,B,C girls & A & B boys v Stamford (A). Matches start 13.30 [Stamford] // Fixtures
-
13:45 – 18:00Boys’ Cricket: 2nd XI v Repton (H). Match starts 14.15 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
13:45 – 18:00Boys’ Cricket: U15A&B v Repton (H). Match starts 14.15 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
13:45 – 19:00Boys’ Cricket: U14A,B,C v Repton (A). Match starts 14.15 [Repton] // Fixtures
-
10
June
Monday
-
15:30 – 20:00Girls’ Cricket: U15 v Denstone (A). Match starts 17.00 [Denstone] // Fixtures
-
12
June
Wednesday
-
13:30 – 16:30Boy’s Cricket: U12A,B,C,D v Repton (H). Matches start 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 16:00Girls’ Tennis: U12B – D v Notts Girls (H). Matches start 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
13
June
Thursday
-
14:00 – 17:30Boys’ Cricket: 1st XI v Oakham (H). 100 ball match starts 14.30 [Oakham] // Fixtures
-
15
June
Saturday
-
09:30 – 17:30Boys’ Cricket: U13A & U12A v Birkdale ((H). Matches start 10.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
11:00 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: 1st XI v Denstone (H). Match starts 11.30 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
12:30 – 19:00Boys’ Cricket: 2nd XI v Denstone (A). Match starts 14.00 [Denstone] // Fixtures
-
12:30 – 19:00Boys’ Cricket: U15A&B v Denstone (A). Match starts 14.00 [Denstone] // Fixtures
-
12:30 – 16:30Tennis: Seniors, U15 & U14 v Repton, Details TBC // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 18:00Boys’ Cricket: U14A&B&C v Denstone (H). Matches start 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 17:30Boys’ Cricket: U15C v Derby Grammar (H). Match starts 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
17
June
Monday
-
16:05 – 19:00Girls’ Cricket: U15 v L’boro High (A). Match starts 17.00 [Loughborough] // Fixtures
-
19
June
Wednesday
-
12:35 – 17:00Girls’ Cricket: U13 v Denstone (A). Match starts 14.00 [Denstone] // Fixtures
-
12:45 – 17:30Girls’ Tennis: U12 A – D v Oakham (A). Matches start 14.30 [Oakham] // Fixtures
-
12:45 – 17:30Boys’ Tennis: U12A & B v Oakham (A). Matches start 14.30 [Oakham] // Fixtures
-
13:00 – 18:00Boys’ Cricket: U13A&B v Denstone(A). Matches start 14.30 [Denstone] // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 16:30Girls’ Cricket: u12 v Denstone (H). Match starts 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
14:00 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: U12A&B v Denstone (H). Matches start 14.30 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
14:00 – 16:00Girls’ Tennis: U13 A – D v Oakham (H). Matches start 14.30 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
14:00 – 16:00Boys’ Tennis: U13 A & B v Oakham (H). Matches start 14.30 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
20
June
Thursday
-
13:30 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: 1st XI v Allrounder Academy SA (H. Match starts 14.00 T20 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
21
June
Friday
-
17:00 – 20:00Boys’ Cricket: 1st XI & U15A v Solihull (H). Matches start 17.30 T20 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
22
June
Saturday
-
08:15 – 14:00Boys’ Cricket: U12A,B,C v Warwick (A). Matches start 10.00 [Warwick] // Fixtures
-
09:30 – 13:00Boys’ Cricket: U13A,B,C v Warwick (H). Matches start 10.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
09:30 – 11:30Girls’ Tennis: U13A & B & U12A & B v Wellingborough (H). Matches start 10.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
10:30 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: 1st XI v Warwick (H). Match starts 11.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
11:30 – 18:00Boys’ Cricket: 2nd XI v Warwick (A). Match starts 13.00 [Warwick] // Fixtures
-
12:15 – 19:00Boys’ Cricket: U14A,B,C v Warwick (A). Matches start 14.00 [Warwick] // Fixtures
-
12:15 – 16:30Girls’ Tennis: Seniors 1 & 2, U5A & B, U14A & B v Wellingborough (A). Matches start 14.00 [Welllingborough] // Fixtures
-
12:30 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: U15A,B,C v Warwick (H). Matches start 13.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
26
June
Wednesday
-
12:45 – 17:30Boys’ Cricket: U13B & U12B&C v Repton (A). Matches start 14.00 [Repton] // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 16:30Boys’ Cricket: U13A&C, & U12A v Repton (H). Matches start 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
13:30 – 16:30Girls’ Cricket: U13 v Repton Prep (H). Match starts 14.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
29
June
Saturday
-
08:15 – 14:00Boys’ Cricket: U12A&B v Solihull (A). Matches start 10.00 [Solihull] // Fixtures
-
09:30 – 17:00Boys’ Cricket: 1st XI v Solihull (A). Match starts 11.00 [Solihull] // Fixtures
-
09:30 – 11:30Tennis: Yr 7 & 8 Trent Open Singles Competition. Matches start 10.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
10:00 – 13:30Boys’ Cricket: U13C & U12C v Pocklington (H). Matches start 10.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
10:00 – 13:00Boys’ Cricket: U13A&B v Solihull (H). Matches start 10.30 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
12:05 – 20:00Boys’ Cricket: 2nd XI, U15B & U14B v Pocklington (A). Matches start 14.00 [Pocklington] // Fixtures
-
12:05 – 16:30Boys’ Cricket: U14A v Solihull (H). Match starts 12.30 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
12:30 – 18:00Boys’ Cricket: U15A v Solihull (A). Match starts 14.00 [Solihull] // Fixtures
-
12:30 – 15:00Tennis: Yrs 9 – 13 Trent Open Singles Competition. Matches start 13.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
01
July
Monday
-
16:30 – 19:30Boys’ Cricket: 1st XI v ICM T20 (H). Match starts 17.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
02
July
Tuesday
-
All dayBoys’ Cricket: 2nd XI Durham Tour (T20) [Durham] // Fixtures
-
All dayCricket: U15 girls & boys Festival (A). [Haileybury] // Fixtures
-
03
July
Wednesday
-
All dayCricket: U15 girls & boys Festival (A). [Haileybury] // Fixtures
-
16:30 – 19:30Boys’ Cricket: U14 v ICM T20 (H). Match starts 17.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
04
July
Thursday
-
10:30 – 16:30Boys’ Cricket: 1st XI v St Peters College Cambridge (H). Match starts 11.00 [Trent] // Fixtures
-
05
July
Friday
-
16:30 – 19:30Boys’ Cricket: 1st XI v Leavers. Match starts 17.00 [Trent] // Fixtures